Auction 120
Ancient, Medieval, World Coins, Medals, Islamic coins and Numismatic Literature
Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Provincial Coins - Lots
Kommagene / Seleukis und Pierien.
Lot (7 Stück): Bronze, 3. Jhdt. n. Chr.
Fast sehr schön - sehr schön.