Auction 120

Ancient, Medieval, World Coins, Medals, Islamic coins and Numismatic Literature

Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Provincial Coins - Lots

Estimated price 35 €
Result 41 €

Lydien / Pisidien.

Lot (2 Stück): Bronze; 2. - 3. Jhdt. n. Chr.

Fast sehr schön - sehr schön.