Auction 120

Ancient, Medieval, World Coins, Medals, Islamic coins and Numismatic Literature

Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Provincial Coins - Lots

Result 80 €

Makedonien.

Lot (3 Stück): Bronze; 1. Jhdt. v. - 1. Jhdt. n. Chr.

Sehr schön.