Auction 120

Ancient, Medieval, World Coins, Medals, Islamic coins and Numismatic Literature

Estimated price 75 €
Result 100 €

Achaimenidisches Königreich.

Lot (9 Stück, Silber): Siglos; ca. 5. Jhdt. v. Chr.

Sehr schön - fast sehr schön.