Auction 120

Ancient, Medieval, World Coins, Medals, Islamic coins and Numismatic Literature

Result 35 €

Abbaitis (Phrygien) / Antiochos VI. / Antiochos IX. (Königreich der Seleukiden).

Lot (3 Stück): Bronze; ca. 2. - 1. Jhdt. v. Chr.

Sehr schön.