Auction 120

Ancient, Medieval, World Coins, Medals, Islamic coins and Numismatic Literature

Lysimachos (Königreich Thrakien) / Parion (Mysien) / Amyntas (Königreich Galatien).

Lot (3 Stück): Bronze; ca. 4. - 1. Jhdt. v. Chr.

Sehr schön.