Auction 120

Ancient, Medieval, World Coins, Medals, Islamic coins and Numismatic Literature

Estimated price 20 €

Unter anderem: Gargara / Kebren (Troas).

Lot (4 Stück): Bronze; ca. 4. Jhdt. v. Chr.

Sehr schön - fast sehr schön.