Auction 120

Ancient, Medieval, World Coins, Medals, Islamic coins and Numismatic Literature

Unter anderem: Amisos (Pontos) / Pergamon (Mysien) / Magnesia (Ionien) / Tralleis (Lydien).

Lot (6 Stück): Bronze; ca. 4. - 1. Jhdt. v. Chr.

Sehr schön.