Auction 120

Ancient, Medieval, World Coins, Medals, Islamic coins and Numismatic Literature

Estimated price 60 €
Result 80 €

Amisos (Pontos) / Prusias II. (Königreich Bithynien) / Magnesia (Ionien).

Lot (6 Stück): Bronze; ca. 2. - 1. Jhdt. v. Chr.

Sehr schön.