Auction 120
Ancient, Medieval, World Coins, Medals, Islamic coins and Numismatic Literature
| Estimated price | 60 € |
Amisos (Pontos) / Prusias II. (Königreich Bithynien) / Magnesia (Ionien).
Lot (6 Stück): Bronze; ca. 2. - 1. Jhdt. v. Chr.
Sehr schön.