Auction 120

Ancient, Medieval, World Coins, Medals, Islamic coins and Numismatic Literature

Result 75 €

Mesembria (Thrakien) / Philippos II. / Alexander III. (Königreich Makedonien).

Lot (3 Stück): Bronze; ca. 4. - 3. Jhdt. v. Chr.

Sehr schön.