Auction 120

Ancient, Medieval, World Coins, Medals, Islamic coins and Numismatic Literature

Result 65 €

Thasos (Inseln vor Thrakien).

Lot (2 Stück, Silber): Obol; ca. 6. - 5. Jhdt. v. Chr.

Sehr schön.