Auction 120

Ancient, Medieval, World Coins, Medals, Islamic coins and Numismatic Literature

Result 70 €

Apollonia Pontika (Thrakien) / Thrakischer Chersones (Thrakien).

Lot (3 Stück, Silber): verschiedene Nominale; ca. 4. - 2. Jhdt. v. Chr.

Sehr schön.