Auction 120

Ancient, Medieval, World Coins, Medals, Islamic coins and Numismatic Literature

Osmanen. Osman II. (1027 - 1031 H. / 1618 - 1622).
Akce (Silber). 1027 H. Siruz.
Vs: Name und Titel.
Rs: Prägeort und Prägejahr.

11 mm. 0,30 g.
Damali S. 1574, 16-SZ-G2.
Sehr selten. Dunkle Patina, sehr schön.