Auction 119
Ancient, Medieval, World Coins, Medals
Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Coins - Lots
| Estimated price | 55 € |
4 Stück (Kupfer):
Folles der Tetrarchie.
2 x Maxentius und 2 x Constantius Chlorus.
Teils Patina, meist sehr schön.