Auction 119

Ancient, Medieval, World Coins, Medals

Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Coins - Lots

Lot 1387

Lot 1387

Estimated price 55 €
Result 61 €

4 Stück (Kupfer):
Folles der Tetrarchie.
2 x Maxentius und 2 x Constantius Chlorus.

Teils Patina, meist sehr schön.