Auction 119
Ancient, Medieval, World Coins, Medals
Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Coins - Lots
| Estimated price | 55 € |
Lot (5 Stück, Bronze): Folles.
Diocletianus (284 - 305 n. Chr.).
Maximianus I. Herculius (285 - 310 n. Chr.).
Constantius I. Chlorus (305 - 306 n. Chr.).
Galerius Maximianus (305 - 311 n. Chr.).
Maximinus II. Daia (310 - 313 n. Chr.).
Meist fast vorzüglich, ein Stück sehr schön.