Auction 119
Ancient, Medieval, World Coins, Medals
Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Coins - Lots
| Estimated price | 35 € |
3 Stück (Kupfer):
Antoniniane des Diocletianus (2 x) und des Maximianus.
Vorzüglich und sehr schön.