Auction 119

Ancient, Medieval, World Coins, Medals

Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Coins - Lots

Lot 1384

Lot 1384

Estimated price 35 €
Result 56 €

3 Stück (Kupfer):
Antoniniane des Diocletianus (2 x) und des Maximianus.

Vorzüglich und sehr schön.