Auction 119

Ancient, Medieval, World Coins, Medals

Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Provincial Coins - Lots

Lot 1360

Lot 1360

Result 73 €

Seleukis und Pierien.

Lot (2 Stück, Billon): Tetradrachme; 3. Jhdt. n. Chr.

Sehr schön - fast sehr schön.