Auction 119

Ancient, Medieval, World Coins, Medals

Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Provincial Coins - Lots

Lot 1358

Lot 1358

Result 50 €

Phrygien / Pisidien / Kilikien.

Lot (3 Stück): Bronze; 2. - 3. Jhdt. n. Chr.

Sehr schön - fast sehr schön.