Auction 119

Ancient, Medieval, World Coins, Medals

Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Provincial Coins - Lots

Lot 1357

Lot 1357

Estimated price 70 €

Unter anderem: Phrygien.

Lot (5 Stück): Bronze; 1. - 3. Jhdt. n. Chr.

Sehr schön - fast sehr schön.