Auction 119

Ancient, Medieval, World Coins, Medals

Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Provincial Coins - Lots

Lot 1356

Lot 1356

Estimated price 70 €
Result 85 €

Unter anderem: Moesia Inferior / Bithynien / Troas.

Lot (10 Stück): Bronze; 1. - 3. Jhdt. n. Chr.

Sehr schön - fast sehr schön.