Auction 119

Ancient, Medieval, World Coins, Medals

Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Provincial Coins - Lots

Lot 1355

Lot 1355

Unter anderem: Mysien /Lydien.

Lot (3 Stück): Bronze; 1. - 3. Jhdt. n. Chr.

Sehr schön.