Auction 119
Ancient, Medieval, World Coins, Medals
| Estimated price | 25 € |
Herodes Agrippa (Königreich Judaia).
Lot (2 Stück): Bronze; ca. 1. Jhdt. n. Chr.
Sehr schön - fast sehr schön.