Auction 119

Ancient, Medieval, World Coins, Medals

Lot 1321

Lot 1321

Unter anderem: Antandros / Birytis / Skepsis (Troas).

Lot (9 Stück): Bronze; ca. 4. - 3. Jhdt. v. Chr.

Sehr schön - fast sehr schön.