Auction 119
Ancient, Medieval, World Coins, Medals
Unter anderem: Alexandria / Birytis / Gergis (Troas).
Lot (9 Stück): Bronze; ca. 4. - 2. Jhdt. v. Chr.
Sehr schön - fast sehr schön.