Auction 119
Ancient, Medieval, World Coins, Medals
| Estimated price | 50 € |
Unter anderem: Alexandria / Birytis (Troas) / Elaia (Aiolis).
Lot (6 Stück): Bronze; ca. 4. - 2. Jhdt. v. Chr.
Sehr schön - fast sehr schön.