Auction 119

Ancient, Medieval, World Coins, Medals

Lot 1294

Lot 1294

Estimated price 80 €
Result 91 €

Amisos (Pontos) / Amastris (Paphlagonien).

Lot (9 Stück): Bronze; ca. 2. - 1. Jhdt. v. Chr.

Sehr schön - fast sehr schön.