Auction 117

Ancient, Medieval, World Coins, Medals, Islamic coins and Numismatic Literature

Lot 1490

Lot 1490

Result 55 €

Islam - Lots.
Osmanen.

Selim III. (1203 - 1222 H. / 1789 - 1807). Regierungsjahr 1.

Lot (2 Stück, Silber): 100 Para. Islambol 1203H.

31,68 bzw. 31,93 g.
Sehr schön - vorzüglich.