Auction 117

Ancient, Medieval, World Coins, Medals, Islamic coins and Numismatic Literature

Lot 1483

Lot 1483

Estimated price 75 €
Result 100 €

Medaillen - Lots.
Deutschland. Bayern.

Lot (2 Stück, Bronze): Große Plaketten.
Bayrische Studentenhilfe.
Bayrische Akademie der Schönen Künste.

137x170 bzw. 141 mm.
Sehr schön - fast vorzüglich.