Auction 117
Ancient, Medieval, World Coins, Medals, Islamic coins and Numismatic Literature
Lots - Germany Deutschland - Lots
| Estimated price | 45 € |
Deutschland - Lots.
Kaiserreich.
Baden. Friedrich I. (1856 - 1907).
Württemberg. Wilhelm II. (1891 - 1918).
Lot (3 Stück, Silber): 3 Mark 1911 F; 2 Mark 1896 F und 1902.
Irisierende Patina, sehr schön - vorzüglich.