Auction 117

Ancient, Medieval, World Coins, Medals, Islamic coins and Numismatic Literature

Lots - Germany Deutschland - Lots

Lot 1463

Lot 1463

Estimated price 45 €
Result 45 €

Deutschland - Lots.
Kaiserreich.

Baden. Friedrich I. (1856 - 1907).
Württemberg. Wilhelm II. (1891 - 1918).

Lot (3 Stück, Silber): 3 Mark 1911 F; 2 Mark 1896 F und 1902.

Irisierende Patina, sehr schön - vorzüglich.