Auction 117

Ancient, Medieval, World Coins, Medals, Islamic coins and Numismatic Literature

Lots - Ancient Coins Byzantine Coins - Lots

Lot 1457

Lot 1457

Estimated price 100 €

Byzantinische Münzen - Lots.
Verschiedene Herrscher.

Lot (15 Stück): Bronze, 6. Jhdt. n. Chr.

Meist sehr schön, vereinzelt besser.