Auction 117
Ancient, Medieval, World Coins, Medals, Islamic coins and Numismatic Literature
Lots - Ancient Coins Byzantine Coins - Lots
| Estimated price | 100 € |
Byzantinische Münzen - Lots.
Verschiedene Herrscher.
Lot (15 Stück): Bronze, 6. Jhdt. n. Chr.
Meist sehr schön, vereinzelt besser.