Auction 117

Ancient, Medieval, World Coins, Medals, Islamic coins and Numismatic Literature

Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Coins - Lots

Lot 1453

Lot 1453

Lot (2 Stück, Bronze): Folles des Gratianus (367 - 383 n. Chr.).

Sehr schön und fast vorzüglich.