Auction 117

Ancient, Medieval, World Coins, Medals, Islamic coins and Numismatic Literature

Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Coins - Lots

Lot 1451

Lot 1451

Estimated price 45 €

Lot (10 Stück, Bronze): Kleinbronzen aus konstantinischer Zeit (1. Hälfte des 4. Jh.).

Meist sehr schön.