Auction 117

Ancient, Medieval, World Coins, Medals, Islamic coins and Numismatic Literature

Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Coins - Lots

Lot 1427

Lot 1427

Result 73 €

Lot (10 Stück, Bronze): Sesterzen der Kaiserinnen aus dem mittleren 3. Jh.

Meist fast sehr schön, teils besser.