Auction 117
Ancient, Medieval, World Coins, Medals, Islamic coins and Numismatic Literature
Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Coins - Lots
| Estimated price | 50 € |
Lot (10 Stück, Bronze): Sesterzen der Kaiserinnen aus dem mittleren 3. Jh.
Meist fast sehr schön, teils besser.