Auction 117

Ancient, Medieval, World Coins, Medals, Islamic coins and Numismatic Literature

Lot 1406

Lot 1406

Estimated price 75 €
Result 100 €

Römische Münzen - Lots.
Lot (7 Stück, Silber): Denare aus dem 1. Jhdt. v. Chr.

Meist sehr schön, einige Stücke kristallin.