Auction 117
Ancient, Medieval, World Coins, Medals, Islamic coins and Numismatic Literature
Habsburg and Austria Habsburg until 1806
| Estimated price | 90 € |
Erzherzog Leopold V. (1619 - 1632)
Habsburger bis 1806. Erzherzog Leopold V. (1619 - 1632).
Taler (Silber). 1631.
Vs: Gekröntes Hüftbild im Harnisch mit Szepter rechts.
Rs: Gekröntes Wappen.
41 mm. 29,06 g.
Voglhuber 181/5; Davenport 3355.
Sehr schön / fast vorzüglich.