Auction 117
Ancient, Medieval, World Coins, Medals, Islamic coins and Numismatic Literature
Germany after 1871 Empire
Bavaria Otto (1886 - 1913)
Kaiserreich. Bayern. Otto (1886 - 1913).
5 Mark (Silber). 1907 D. München.
Vs: Kopf links.
Rs: Großer Reichsadler.
38 mm. 27,76 g.
Jaeger 46.
Sehr schön / fast vorzüglich.