Auction 116

Ancient, Medieval, World Coins

Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Provincial Coins - Lots

Result 40 €

Unter anderem: Pisidien.

Lot (6 Stück): Bronze; 1. - 3. Jhdt. n. Chr.

Sehr schön.