Auction 116
Ancient, Medieval, World Coins
Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Provincial Coins - Lots
| Estimated price | 60 € |
Unter anderem: Pamphylien / Pisidien / Seleukis und Pierien.
Lot (10 Stück): Bronze; 1. - 3. Jhdt. n. Chr.
Sehr schön.