Auction 114

Ancient, Medieval, World Coins (Poland with rarities), Numismatic Literature

Lots - Ancient Coins Byzantine Coins - Lots

Estimated price 35 €

Byzantinische Münzen - Lots.
Verschiedene Herrscher.

Lot (6 Stück, Bronze): Halbfollis, ca. 6. - 7. Jhdt. n. Chr.

Sehr schön.