Auction 114

Ancient, Medieval, World Coins (Poland with rarities), Numismatic Literature

Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Coins - Lots

Estimated price 75 €
Result 160 €

Lot (7 Stück, Silber): Antoniniane des Philippus I. Arabs (244 - 249 n. Chr.) (3x), Traianus Decius (249 - 251 n. Chr.), Trebonianus Gallus (251 - 253 n. Chr.) (2x) und Otacilia Severa (Kaiserin 244 - 249 n. Chr.).

Sehr schön - fast vorzüglich.