Auction 114

Ancient, Medieval, World Coins (Poland with rarities), Numismatic Literature

Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Coins - Lots

Estimated price 80 €
Result 140 €

Lot (6 Stück, Silber): Antoniniane des Gordianus III. (238 - 244 n. Chr.).

Sehr schön - fast vorzüglich.