Auction 108

Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Provincial Coins - Lots

Estimated price 20 €

Antiochia (Seleukis und Pierien) / Kyrrhos (Kyrrhestike).

Lot (3 Stück): Bronze; 3. Jhdt. n. Chr.

Schön - sehr schön.