Auction 103
Ancient and Medieval Coins
Lots - Ancient Coins Byzantine Coins - Lots
| Estimated price | 50 € |
Byzantinische Münzen - Lots.
Verschiedene Herrscher.
Lot (7 Stück, Bronze): Follis; 12. - 13. Jhdt n. Chr.
Fast vorzüglich.