Auction 103

Ancient and Medieval Coins

Lots - Ancient Coins Byzantine Coins - Lots

Lot 1620

Lot 1620

Byzantinische Münzen - Lots.
Verschiedene Herrscher.

Lot (7 Stück, Bronze): Follis; 12. - 13. Jhdt n. Chr.

Fast vorzüglich.