Auction 103

Ancient and Medieval Coins

Lots - Ancient Coins Byzantine Coins - Lots

Lot 1613

Lot 1613

Byzantinische Münzen - Lots.
Verschiedene Herrscher.

Lot (11 Stück, Bronze): Follis; 5. - 9. Jhdt. n. Chr.

Schön - sehr schön.