Auction 103

Ancient and Medieval Coins

Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Coins - Lots

Lot 1596

Lot 1596

Lot (2 Stück, Bronze): Sesterzen des Volusianus (251 - 253 n. Chr.).

Olivgrüne Patina, sehr schön.