Auction 103
Ancient and Medieval Coins
Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Coins - Lots
| Estimated price | 50 € |
Lot (2 Stück, Bronze): Sesterzen des Philippus Arabs (244 - 249 n. Chr.) und Philippus II. (247 - 249 n. Chr.).
Olivgrüne Patina, sehr schön.