Auction 103

Ancient and Medieval Coins

Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Coins - Lots

Lot 1591

Lot 1591

Result 53 €

Lot (2 Stück, Bronze): Sesterzen des Gordianus III. (238 - 244 n. Chr).

Olivgrüne Patina, sehr schön.