Auction 103
Ancient and Medieval Coins
Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Coins - Lots
| Estimated price | 50 € |
Lot (2 Stück, Bronze): Sesterzen des Gordianus III. (238 - 244 n. Chr).
Olivgrüne Patina, sehr schön.