Auction 103
Ancient and Medieval Coins
Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Coins - Lots
| Estimated price | 50 € |
Lot (2 Stück, Bronze): Sesterzen der Iulia Mamaea (gest. 235 n. Chr.)
Olivgrüne Patina, sehr schön.