Auction 103

Ancient and Medieval Coins

Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Coins - Lots

Lot 1587

Lot 1587

Result 58 €

Lot (2 Stück, Bronze): Sesterzen der Iulia Mamaea (gest. 235 n. Chr.)

Olivgrüne Patina, sehr schön.