Auction 103

Ancient and Medieval Coins

Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Coins - Lots

Lot 1585

Lot 1585

Result 50 €

Lot (2 Stück, Bronze): Sesterzen des Severus Alexander (222 - 235 n. Chr.).

Olivgrüne Patina, sehr schön.